A A A A U A + A - Revert Back To Original

News & Events In Cricket Country.

Events In A Day

<< November 2018 >>
S M T W T F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  

Daily Events

January 25 - Saturday
8:00 AM - MS Solo & Ensemble (A) Stanley-Boyd
January 27 - Monday
6:00 PM - C Team Boys Basketball (H) Elk Mound
6:00 PM - JV Boys Basketball (H) Elk Mound
7:30 PM - VA Boys Basketball (H) Elk Mound
January 28 - Tuesday
4:30 PM - MS Girls Basketball (A) Elk Mound
5:00 PM - ECA Stars Girls Hockey @ Hobbs vs Hudson
5:30 PM - NHS Taco Bar Fundraiser
6:00 PM - JV Girls Basketball (H) CF's MCDonell
7:30 PM - VA Girls Basketball (H) CF's McDonell
January 30 - Thursday
5:00 PM - MS Girls Basketball (H) Cadott & Mondovi
6:00 PM - ECA Stars Girls Hockey @ Hobbs vs Hayward
6:00 PM - C Team Boys Basketball (A) Altoona
6:00 PM - JV Basketball (A) Altoona
7:30 PM - VA Boys Basketball (A) Altoona
January 31 - Friday
5:30 PM - VA Wrestling (A) Neillsville
6:00 PM - JV Girls Basketball (A) EC Regis
7:30 PM - VA Girls Basketball (A) EC Regis
February 1 - Saturday
8:00 AM - Winterfest Show Choir Competition @ EC Memorial
9:45 AM - VA Wrestling (A) Independence
February 3 - Monday
6:00 PM - JV Girls Basketball (H) Osseo-Fairchild
6:00 PM - C Team Boys Basketball (H) Altoona
7:30 PM - VA Girls Basketball (H) Osseo-Fairchild
February 4 - Tuesday
5:00 PM - ECA Stars Girls Hockey @ Baldwin United Civic Center vs River Falls
6:00 PM - C Team Boys Basketball (H) CF's McDonell
6:00 PM - JV Boys Basketball (H) CF's McDonell
6:45 PM - Pep Band Performs
7:30 PM - VA Boys Basketball (H) CF's McDonell
February 5 - Wednesday
7:00 PM - Booster Club Meeting EVERYONE IS WELCOME!
February 6 - Thursday
5:00 PM - ECA Stars Girls Hockey @ Hobbs vs Black River Falls
6:00 PM - JV Girls Basketball (H) Cadott
6:45 PM - Pep Band Performs
7:30 PM - VA Girls Basketball (H) Cadott
February 7 - Friday
Teacher Inservice
NO SCHOOL
4:30 PM - C Team Boys Basketball (A) EC Regis
6:00 PM - C Team Girls Basketball (H) Colfax
6:00 PM - JV Boys Basketball (A) EC Regis
7:30 PM - VA Boys Basketball (A) EC Regis
February 8 - Saturday
8:00 AM - HS Forensics Tournament @ North High School
10:00 AM - VA Wrestling (A) Stanley-Boyd
11:10 AM - JV Girls Basketball (A) WI Dells vs Gresham
12:50 PM - VA Girls Basketball (A) WI Dells vs Gresham
12:50 PM - JV Boys Basketball (A) WI Dells vs Gresham
1:00 PM - ECA Stars Girls Hockey @ Hobbs vs Beloit Memorial
2:30 PM - VA Boys Basketball (A) WI Dells vs Gresham
February 9 - Sunday
5:00 PM - Cabaret!
February 10 - Monday
4:00 PM - HS Forensics Sub Districts @ Regis
6:00 PM - ECA Stars Girls Hockey @ Hobbs vs DC Everest
6:00 PM - C Team Girls Basketball (A) Augusta
February 11 - Tuesday
3:15 PM - MS Forensics Meet (H)
6:00 PM - JV Girls Basketball (A) Thorp
7:30 PM - VA Girls Basketball (A) Thorp
February 13 - Thursday
5:00 PM - MS Girls Basketball (H) Osseo-Fairchild & Augusta
6:00 PM - C Team Boys Basketball (A) Osseo-Fairchild
6:00 PM - JV Boys Basketball (A) Cadott
7:30 PM - VA Boys Basketball (A) Cadott
February 14 - Friday
SnoFest
6:00 PM - C Team Girls Basketball (H) Bloomer
6:00 PM - JV Girls Basketball (H) Stanley-Boyd
6:45 PM - Pep Band Performs
7:30 PM - VA Girls Basketball (H) Stanley-Boyd
February 15 - Saturday
10:00 AM - VA Wrestling (A) Arcadia
6:00 PM - ECA Stars Girls Hockey @ Hobbs vs Marshfield
8:00 PM - SnoFest Dance
February 17 - Monday
6:00 PM - C Team Girls Basketball (H) Bloomer
6:00 PM - JV Girls Basketball (H) Cameron
7:30 PM - VA Girls Basketball (H) Cameron-Senior Night
February 18 - Tuesday
5:00 PM - MS Girls Basketball (A) Altoona (Regis)
6:00 PM - C Team Girls Basketball (H) Altoona
6:00 PM - C Team Boys Basketball (A) Thorp
6:00 PM - JV Boys Basketball (A) Thorp
7:30 PM - VA Boys Basketball (A) Thorp
February 20 - Thursday
NO SCHOOL
6:00 PM - JV Girls Basketball (H) Cloverbelt Crossover
7:30 PM - VA Girls Basketball (H) Cloverbelt Crossover
February 21 - Friday
NO SCHOOL
6:00 PM - C Team Basketball (H) Stanley-Boyd
6:00 PM - JV Boys Basketball (H) Stanley-Boyd
7:30 PM - VA Boys Basketball (H) Stanley-Boyd-Senior Night
February 22 - Saturday
8:00 AM - HS Forensics Tournament @ EC Memorial
7:30 PM - VA Girls Basketball (A) Osse0-Fairchild -Cloverbelt Crossover
February 24 - Monday
5:00 PM - MS Girls Basketball (A) Mondovi (Cadott)
5:45 PM - C Team Boys Basketball (A) Durand
5:45 PM - JV Boys Basketball (A) Durand
7:15 PM - VA Boys Basketball (A) Durand
Fall Creek School District • 336 E Hoover Ave, Fall Creek, WI 54742 • 715 877-2123 x1007 • Fax: 715 877-2911
Copyright © 2020 Fall Creek School District. All Rights Reserved.